King's Mall Gujranwala, Gujranwala

4.2
#15 of 25 in Shopping in Punjab Province
Shopping Mall · Shopping
Create an itinerary including King's Mall Gujranwala
Kings Mall Office 0554285390-91

Customer Service Desk 0554285392

IMTIAZ SUPERMARKET 0554286701

IMTIAZ SUPERMARKET 0554286702

IMTIAZ SUPERMARKET 0554286703

GROUND FLOOR

Brand Number

Mothercare 0554286621

Mothercare 03028282249

Mothercare 0554286623

Next 0554286624

Next 0554286625

Next 03028282261

Accessories 0554286626

Accessories 0554286627

Accessories 03008286320

Sana Safinaz 0554286629

Sana Safinaz 0554286630

Stylo 03203230208

Stylo 0554286631

Bareeze 0554286632

Bareeze 0554286633

Origin 0554286637

Origin 0554286639

Origin 0553015200903

Edenrob 0554286640

Outfitter 0554286641

Outfitter 0554286642

Bonanza 0554286645

Bonanza 0554286646

First Step 0554286647

J. 0554286649

J. 0554286650

J. 03218204216

Khaadi 0554286652

Khaadi 0554286653

Gloria Jeanz 0554286657

Gloria Jeanz 0554286658

calli/Sadaf Arashad 03216270000

calli/Sadaf Arashad 03217131000

calli/Sadaf Arashad 0554286651

stoneage 0554286692

FIRST FLOOR



Brand Number

Rollover 03056270024

Cougar 0554286664

Cambridge 0554286667

Cambridge 0554286668

Shamruf 0554286670

Shamruf 0554286672

Tania Collection 0554286673

paperland 03228127342

Royal Tag 0554286676

Dinner 0554286678

Dinner jr 0554286617

Milli 03217110216

Charcoal 0554286679



2ND FLOOR/ FOODCOURT

Brand Number

Cinepax 0554286634

Cinepax 0554286635

Cinepax 03219246372

McDonald's 03008684358

McDonald's 0554286620

OPTP 0554286680

XD Cinema 0554286681

Bombay chowpatty 0554286682

Bombay chowpatty 0554286683

Pizza & Pasta 0554286689

Subway 03367431111

Subway 0554286690

Yumato 03049950439

Yumato 03334658876

Sultan doner 03106602182

whoops 0554283736

Belgion corner 03328188545
Plan your King's Mall Gujranwala visit and explore what else you can see and do in Gujranwala using our Gujranwala road trip planning tool.
Source
Create a full itinerary - for free!

King's Mall Gujranwala reviews

Rate this attraction
TripAdvisor traveler rating
TripAdvisor traveler rating 4.5
7 reviews
TripAdvisor
  • Beautiful clean mall like one in Dubai. The mall is small and so the whole mall can be explored in a few hours without exhaustion. The movie theatre and restaurant is on the top floor and the... 
    Beautiful clean mall like one in Dubai. The mall is small and so the whole mall can be explored in a few hours without exhaustion. The movie theatre and restaurant is on the top floor and the...  more »
  • This mall is well organised if we look at gujranwala level. Everything is systematic and well balanced. It was full of entertainment and shopping point of view 
    This mall is well organised if we look at gujranwala level. Everything is systematic and well balanced. It was full of entertainment and shopping point of view  more »

Plan your trip to Gujranwala

  • Get a personalized trip
    A full day by day itinerary based on your preferences
  • Customize it
    Refine your trip. We'll find the
    best routes and schedules
  • Book it
    Choose from the best hotels and activities. Up to 50% off
  • Manage it
    Everything in one place. Everyone on the same page.